Eifelcup Sieger

   

        Alle Siegerinnen und Sieger der bisherigen Laufserie auf einen Blick
  Sieger Damen

   Sieger Herren
1992  Ursula Jentges (DJK Hollerath)

1992  Herbert Ehlen (Gerolsteiner LGV)
1993  Ursula Jentges (DJK Hollerath)

1993  Herbert Ehlen (Gerolsteiner LGV)
1994  Ursula Jentges (DJK Hollerath)

1994  Herbert Ehlen (Gerolsteiner LGV)
1995  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

1995  Ralf Hüls (LAZ Schleiden)
1996  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

1996  Herbert Ehlen (Gerolsteiner LGV)
1997  Birgit Rau (LC Euskirchen)

1997  Jürgen Budtke (TuS 05 Arloff-Kirspenich)
1998  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

1998  Norbert Schneider (TV Scheven)
1999  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

1999  Norbert Schneider (TV Scheven)
2000  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

2000  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2001  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

2001  Norbert Schneider (LG Eifel-Runners)
2002  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

2002  Norbert Schneider (LG Eifel-Runners)
2003  Tanja Pesch (DJK Hollerath)

2003  Norbert Schneider (LG Eifel-Runners)
2004  Ulla Rosen-Moeller (LG Eifel-Runners)

2004  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) 
2005  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2005  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2006  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2006  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2007  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2007  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2008  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2008  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2009  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2009  Siegfried Krischer (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
2010  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2010  Matthias Kolter (TUS Kreuzweingarten)
2011  Tanja Pesch (TUS Kreuzweingarten)

2011  Marco Müller (SV 47 Mutscheid)
2012  Nora Schmitz (PST Trier)

2012  Markus Mey (Peters Sportteam)
2013  Nora Schmitz (PST Trier)

2013  Sebastian Müller (Achims Sportshop)
2014  Nora Schmitz (PST Trier)

2014  Markus Mey (Peters Sportteam)
2015  Nora Schmitz (Runners Point Euskirchen)

2015  Maciek Miereczko (Der Fahrradmister.de Team E Bike)
2016  Nora Schmitz (Runners Point Euskirchen)

2016  Maciek Miereczko (Der Fahrradmister.de Team E Bike)
  
   Stand: 26.11.2016