Teilnehmerwertung Schüler und Schülerinnen
vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis (Stand: 20.09.2018)
Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht Leu Zue Mue Ma Kre Mut Ste Sch Gem Gesamt
Alsmann Matthis LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2009 m 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Schwarz Timo FC KELDENICH 2006 m 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Andreoli Enrico TUS MECHERNICH 1897 2008 m 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Schlaeger Kimo HSG EUSKIRCHEN 2004 m 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
Wolber Felix LC EUSKIRCHEN 2005 m 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
Fink Daniel TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2006 m 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
Konietzka Denis LGO EUSKIRCHEN 2005 m 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
Timm Jule TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2008 w 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
Schneider Celine TV SCHEVEN 2004 w 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
Alsmann Simon MECHERNICH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
Faust Caruso Titus FC KELDENICH 2007 m 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
Weiler Lara TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN 2007 w 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
Mertens Maren TV KONZEN 2005 w 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Mertens Nils TV KONZEN 2003 m 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Sauer Maria TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2010 w 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bank Sophia TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2009 w 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Esser Nina LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Gottschling Antonia SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Koch Niklas JAC DÜREN 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Michels Anna VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Niehsen Finn TUS SCHMIDT 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Vernikov Bogdan ALEMANNIA AACHEN 2007 m 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Vernikov Jan ALEMANNIA AACHEN 2008 m 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Abel Dennis SGO SVN SG92 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Abel Ines TV KONZEN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abschlag Ina 2003 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abschlag Tilo SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ackermann Paul GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adam Catherine SV FORTUNA ULMEN 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ahmad Lauin 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ahmad Lavin 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Carlotta FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Leander CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Paulina FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Allegra Thar Kim KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alounan Younes SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Altenhein Colin 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Althoff Marius FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Al-Zuhairi Hussien STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Analina Gardy Zahdia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andres Finn KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrieu Justin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrieu Noah FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Antoniuk Wioletta GÜX KLASSE 2 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Apostolos Papadopoulos KERPEN 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arens Jelice BRÜCKENSCHULE BORN 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arens Yara BRÜCKENSCHULE BORN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arifi Halim CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Asani Leon  FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Assion Nik CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Augustin Naya STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Aaron GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Lukas GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Vincent KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baden Alia-Marie STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bädorf Raja-Pia GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Enissa CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Filis KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baker Ahmad GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bannert Max 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Barbuir Felix FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baum Jona FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baum Julia FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Jana FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Kathrin FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumhaier Zuzanna SRS 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Becker Alexandra 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Jenny KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Julian  FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Becker Pascal SV 47 MUTSCHEID 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Beckers John-Pierre FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2001 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beckers Pia 2001 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beckfeld Jonathan SGO SVN SG92 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Benc Adrian 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Berg Alexandra FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berger Lisa-Leonie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berk Desiree KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bernhardt Sarah 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertling Kai DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertling Nils ATHLETIKSCHULE SCHRADER 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertram Dustin GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertram Tim-Lucas STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bestrater Stefan SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bichowicz Lea BIRNBAUM VEEDEL 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bichowicz Lucas BIRNBAUM VEEDEL 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Kai GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Sarah FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bille Marvin CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bilz Emily FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blankenheim Jana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blümer Ben FC GERMANIA VOSSENACK 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bockholt Mara KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bodden Erik TUS 05 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bodden Ines TUS 05 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bödefeld Benedikt KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bödefeld Lucie FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boemer Emily SGU EUPEN 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boemer William 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Böhm Linus SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bojko Max CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bökenkamp Justin 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bokuniewicz Maksymilian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bong Lotta SGO EUPEN 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bongard Lina HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonn Justin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonn Luca KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonowicz Mikey 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Boos Emily FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borchers Benedikt CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borchert André KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borger Felizian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bossauer Robert CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bostantepe Arda KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boufeldja Houda FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brauer Jonas KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Braun Merle 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Bremer Tom STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Henry KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Breuer Joel KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Pascal STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breyer Tobias LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breyer Tobias LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brill Colin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brock Benedikt KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bröll Matheo SGO EUPEN 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruder Gina 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruder Romana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruns David CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruns Sina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchenau Niklas STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bücker Rabea FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bukaev Evelyn KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bunk Olivia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Burdak Li-Luna SCB HORREM 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Burggraf Alex 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Büsch Erik REALSCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Buss Leon 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Caprice Wirtz Kim KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cavallo Enya GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chadaj Paul KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chase Gerhardt Ryan KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Claßen Jule LG MÜTZENICH 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Claßen Skye KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clémant Jannik SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Coaisi Zachariah 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Corda Marie SGO EUPEN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cramer Victor GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Lana CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Nina CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Sandra KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dahmen Lena-Sophie LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dahmen Lena-Sophie  FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dahmen Manuel CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dalboth Maya LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Damhuis Alicia 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
de Ram Manuel KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dederichs Lukas FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Dederichs Mathias FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Demets Das Neves Ron KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Descik Timotej FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Distelrath Lea GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dobrodziej Jakob STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Alessandro SGU EUPEN 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Corla SGU EUPEN 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Julia SGU EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Döhler Sascha SGO SVN SG92 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dohmen Luke KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dosquet Christian SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dreßen Luke FC GERMANIA VOSSENACK 2001 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Drop Leonie GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Duljaj Dzevat KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Anna TUS SCHMIDT 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Lena TUS SCHMIDT 2002 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Simon TUS SCHMIDT 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dünker Jolina STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duronio Katharina GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Ida FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Mika FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Tom KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dziallach Samuel DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dzjadzin Diana FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eder Caroline STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Edos Prince SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eggert Lukas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eisner Diana CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eisner Robert KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
El-Haj Fares KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elis Melina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Els Henri LG MÜTZENICH 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emilia Künster Annika KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Robert KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Rosalia CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engelbrecht Ben KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Enns Marcel 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Esser Alina FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eßer Julian 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Eversheim Maja CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Falkenberg Fynn STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Falkenberg Nils 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Farwerk Elisa 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Fast Angelina STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feld Thomas 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Felten Sandro KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feuser Luis JSG WERSHOFEN-MUTSCHEID 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Fischer Fabio SGO SVN SG92 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Fischer Luca KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flaschentreher Luisa TUS MECHERNICH 1897 2008 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fleischer Fiona KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flemm Fabian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Forkert Falk KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Jessica TV HÖFEN 2003 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Marvin SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Michel PLAY IT JUNIORS 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fournell Annika STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franke Alvin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frensel Melissa TUSBUIR 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Fabian FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Nico KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Paul KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fröhlich Lucas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fromm Sophie STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Funke Ben SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Funke Piet SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Fuss Alexander SV BERGWACHT ROHREN 2001 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuß Melina FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gacek Anna KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ganser Frank 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gärtner Angelika GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gausling Cedric SG SPORTFREUNDE 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geißler Jonas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gelber Laura LG - VULKANEIFEL 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Genicio Munoz Constantin GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gennes Marie DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gennes Paul DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Georges Olivier SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerhold Tristan KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geuenich Lucas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geuer Stephanie 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gierling Philipp KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gies Joshua KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Giesen Hannah FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Giesen Katharina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gilles Julian 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gilles Laura KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gilles Maike KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gilles Marius CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gilsdorf Jason Joe KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Glanz Erwin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Globukov Maxim KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glogau Ida LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Godesberg Celine KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goertz Gerrit KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goetz Ari KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Göser Karla CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gottschlich Charlotte SSV NÜMBRECHT TURNEN 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschlich Nicole KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschling Magnus SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschling Philippa SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Götz Cedric LG BERNKASTEL-WITTLICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Götz Katharina LG BERNKASTEL-WITTLICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Graff Lennox 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Grieblinger Noel STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grobusch Lena STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Groha Jula KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gröhsges Lennard TEAM BLUMEN GRÖHSGES 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Groß Matthias KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grover Finn LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gündüz Ebru SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gusalic Denis SGO SVN SG92 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Habtom Lidya GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hamacher Emily CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hamacher Paul STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hamid Ali FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Hanan Ahmad KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hansen Lynn 2005 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hardes Florian STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hartl Florian STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hartmann Elias 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hartmann Raphael 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hassan Loreen CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hasselder Teetje FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hatzenbühler Magdalena 2009 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haubrich Alina FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haveneth Justus ST. MICHAEL-GYMNASIUM 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haveneth Marie Leonie ST. MICHAEL-GYMNASIUM 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heckenbach Sebastian TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2003 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Heckenbach Sebastian TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Hees Saskia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heimbach Samuel KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Jonas STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Linus SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Heinrich David STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heitmann Marvin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Helbeck Lena KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hensch Maximilian FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Herff Breanainn 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Clara GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Herrmann Finja LG STOLBERG 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hilger Marc CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hilgers Kevin SRS 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hillmann Lisa-Marie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hindrichs Paul KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hinz Laura SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hinz Mona SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hoch Moritz FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hochgürtel Louis 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hoegen Kilian GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoever Lotta LC EUSKIRCHEN 2010 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hofene Maja GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hohn Elena FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hölz Maja 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Horn Marten KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hörnchen Bjarne SSV VOGELSANG 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hoscheid Luca KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoscheid Svenja KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hürtgen Pia FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hütten Justus STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ianni Antonio GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ickes Lennard CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ihl Anastasia CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Indenhuck Marlon-Farin TV KONZEN 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Indenhuck Mika-Rodriguez TV KONZEN 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ismar Sarah KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ivanov Adrian GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ivanov Constantin GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jagdfeld Lilli HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jakeljic Pero KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jänchen Charlotte TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Luca LG MÜTZENICH 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Marc SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Samira TUS SCHLEIDEN 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jansen Simon SV SCHÖNESEIFFEN 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jansen Vivian LG MÜTZENICH 2002 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Janßen Melina SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaschin Lera KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaschin Lina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jerusalem Clara SGO EUPEN 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jollet Lea LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joraslawsky Rebecca TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joulaak Shukri 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Julius Jonas FC INDE HAHN 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Lilli 2010 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Robin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Junk Noah GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jussupow Daniel 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Justen Lucas 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kablitz Romy GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kahlenberg Benjamin STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaiser Nils KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kämmerling Janis FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Karbis Jan Maurice TEAM DER GRÜNE PUNKT SCHLEIDEN 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kari Anastasia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaspar Philip KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kather Sara FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kau Constantin FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kayser Harald 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keil Vitali CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keller Fynn STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kemper Felipe 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kerpen Hannah 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kerpen Lena 2003 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kersten Raphael KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kieselmann Maxim KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirch Daria SV BERGWACHT ROHREN 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirfel Noah TUS SCHMIDT 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirst Mailin FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirsten Moritz GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kläß Jona CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Klein Emma GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinder Ronja KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klink Leander LG MÜTZENICH 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klink Levin LG MÜTZENICH 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Felix SGO SVN SG92 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Klinkhammer Marlene FC SCHEVEN 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Klinkhammer Susanne FC SCHEVEN 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kljuka Nikolaj GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klug Tyler GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Eileen FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Moritz CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Knaf Marcel KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Knips Enrico SRS 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Koch Finnja GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Julia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Kaja CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koelman Timo SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kogel Lara FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kogel Philip 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kohl Felix KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kohl Zoe DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koll Clara SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kolodziej Hannah 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Komsthöft Sara-Marie STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kopp Fynn 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koschniek Emily GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kovacevic Mia LG MÜTZENICH 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Josefine FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Leni FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krauland Lisa 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Krauland Ronja KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kremer Dustin CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Nils CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieg Samantha 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Erika FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Léon STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krings Marius TV KONZEN 2002 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krumpen Leni SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruppa Nils KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Julia LG MÜTZENICH 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Lotte DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Mia DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Simon LG MÜTZENICH 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Sophie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kucza Lilly GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuhl Aileen CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kühlkamp Luca KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künstler Judith FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künzl Kevin SC BLEIALF 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Küpper David 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Küpper Eliah SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Küpper Mattias LG MÜTZENICH 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kurnatowski Arne TUS HERCHEN 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ladomerszky Benedek FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Landen Jonas SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lange Annika TV KÖNIGSWINTER 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lanio Louis 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lau Tobias KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lauterbach Lea KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lawal Tristan SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leers Clara SCB HORREM 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leers Johanna SCB HORREM 2005 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leesch Eric TV KALL 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehnen Tim STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehner Louis SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lehner Ron SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Leiendecker Leo SCB HORREM 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leiendecker Lisa SCB HORREM 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lena Schmitz Anna 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lethert Joel KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Leonhard GÜX KLASSE 1 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Sebastian GÜX KLASSE 4 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Linden Lea CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Linscheidt Tabea LINGSCHEIDT IGENIEURE GMBH 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Linzenich Timo LG MÜTZENICH 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippe Julia GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippe Lukas GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippertz Leon  FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lippertz Moritz FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lipsch Alysha FAMILY LIPSCH 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lipsch Ilya FAMILY LIPSCH 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Litt Simon LG MÜTZENICH 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Littau Alina GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lohmann Aleks GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Löhr David SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lorbach Pia 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lorse Emma CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Lörwald Mario FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Luca Müller Finn STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lücke Tarek  FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ludwig Patrick-Santiago KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lüling Ida CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Maaß Lena CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maaß Lukas CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mader Fiona GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mahlberg Ben 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mai Franz HEINSBERG 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manan Mohamed GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mannheims Max FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maquet Joleen LG MÜTZENICH 2008 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maquet Maike LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marie Hellenkamp Lena KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Alexander KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Angelika KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Regina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mathar Nico TURA MONSCHAU FUSSBALLJUGEND 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Lisa FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Tim KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Maurus Lina FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Laurenz 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Lea GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mayorga Timo SGO EUPEN 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mehl Lukas DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mehring Marius KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meisen Maximilian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meiß Chayenne KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Menu Loris SC BÜTGENBACH 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mergenbaum Sandro GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertens Lukas SGO SVN SG92 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mertens Tom GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mette Ben CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Metternich Mia SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Metzen Jannic KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Meussler Katharina OGS JOHANNES VINCKEN SCHULE 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mey Jasmin SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Meyer David GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyer Joshi SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyer Tobias CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Meyer Ute AXA BÜSER TEAM 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Michael Kießling Leon KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michaela Hansen Marianna KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michels Niklas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Milani Erind KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mirza David 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Misini Albion KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mohr Filip KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mohr Julian CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moj Jonathan CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moll Julian TV KONZEN 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moscato Elisa KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mössner Fabian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mössner Florian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mujanovic Merlin GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Ashley KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Elisa SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Müller Luisa STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Paulina 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Murk Lara CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2003 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Murselaj Aurora KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Jennifer CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Vlad KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nareth Annabelle FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nazari Bahar GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neidhardt Xenia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neihs Jonah FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Nelles Bastian TUS AHBACH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Tim FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Neumann Celina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neumann Marvin CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neysters Leon GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nguyen Hoang CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niederstein Eva FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nießen Jonny CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Nießen Lukas 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nievelstein Leonie STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nikel Anna 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nimtz Lea GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nöthen Sina LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nowak Nele LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nowiki Jakub GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oberbörsch Juline CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oberle Florian OGS JOHANNES VINCKEN SCHULE 2009 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Oestreich Dominik SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Offermann Jan KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Leon FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Nele SRS 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ogrzey Adriana SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ogrzey Djamilia SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ohlert Jan-Luca STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar El-Kork Aicha STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar Farah STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar-El-Kork Jamal STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Opgenorth Fabian FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Opgenorth Jana CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Marvin SGU EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmanns Mathis TURA MONSCHAU FUSSBALLJUGEND 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmans Mika 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paffrath Jannik CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pakulla Julia FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pakulla Matthias FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Papadopoulos Klimis GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pastoors Noah KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pawlak Simon SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Peiffer Robin 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pelz Artur GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pesch Ben SG 92 OLEFTAL 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pesch Elias SRS 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pesch Fynn SG 92 OLEFTAL 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Peters Max 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piechotta Fabian FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pilot Robin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pirimar Elekter 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pirimar Shurane 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piskorek Alicja CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pliske Jana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ploch Oliver OGS JOHANNES VINCKEN SCHULE 2010 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Poensgen John 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pohl Lennard KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Poque Ben DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2002 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Poque Jenna DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Porsche Leon CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Prell Levin FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Preuß Nico 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pütz Bastian SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pütz Christian SGO SVN SG92 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pütz Eric 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Pütz Julia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pütz Patrick FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Raab Niklas SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rahman Elahi GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ramos Mia LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ranman Moein 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rathmann Pascal 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rauch Jòra GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rauss Emil SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rechs Louis TUS AHBACH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Redtschitz Xenia KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reetz Marvin  FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Reinders Jenna CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Reinke Angelina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reisch Julie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reitz Emily GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuland Lara GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Jakob STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Nele FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Noah TV OBERMAUBACH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rheinbach André KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rickmeyer Marc GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rieche Laureen CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robens Joschua FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Abel LG MÜTZENICH 2002 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Bruno LG MÜTZENICH 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Yago LG MÜTZENICH 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roeb Jana KÖLN 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roevenich Jonas KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ronig Leon REALSCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Rosa Fürsatz Johanna TEAM RURSE BAU UEDELHOVEN 2010 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rosin Christian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roß Tom KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rossel Leonie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rossowski Melissa GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruland Daniel LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rüsgen Roman  FC SCHEVEN 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Rütt Mariie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rüzgar Boran KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saam Simon BRÜCKENSCHULE BORN 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Nico KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Samberg Ronja SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sanke Nils KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sauer Jona SRS 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Schäfer Christian CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schäfer Darian SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schäfer Jonah SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schäfer Konrad CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Schäfer Michaela KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schäfer Oliver FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaffrath Paul GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharra Emilie LG MÜTZENICH 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharra Emilie LG MÜTZENICH 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharra Sophie JFV FC EIFEL 2002 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schartner Eliana KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheidtweiler Max FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepke Leni FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepp Paul FC IMGENBROICH 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scherf Liah 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Lena GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Simon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schiffer Jannik GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schild Julius KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schindler Marlon KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schleert Simon KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schleifer Nico GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmeckel Madita 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmelz Luisa GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schmid Larissa KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Cassandra GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Celina STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Niklas FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Nina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmis Justin FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitt Jenna FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Annika FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Celina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz David KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Fabian TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Isabel LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Jana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lara TEAM SCHMITZ 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lea KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lennard KGV HÖHENGEBIET 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Leonie GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lisa FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Marie GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Mira KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Noah LC WEILERSWIST 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Philipp STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Simon CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Sofie GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schneider Esther KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneiders Jannik FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schnichels Matteo SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schnicke Jana LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schönewald Lara CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schröck Hannah LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schuba Marie SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Schubert Anna-Sophie KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schubert Kilian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulz Alex 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Collin STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Quentin STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schumacher David FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schürig Malte LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schütz Lukas TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schütz Simon LG MÜTZENICH 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schütze Jan TUS KAISERSESCH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Jani 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Till KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwedt Danny GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schweitzer Christian RURBERGER SV 2001 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwendtner Nico SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwingen Alina FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Geremew GÜX KLASSE 1 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Likhona GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Felix TUS AHBACH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Lia GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Nils GÜX KLASSE 2 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Shaqiri Mehmet 2002 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Shaw Kaylee 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sieberhagen Rena FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Siegert Katrin SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Siemer Fabian TUS LAMMERSDORF 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simsek Salih 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simsek Samed TVP PALMERSHEIM 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Siwka Adrian GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Soletic Maro FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Somja Angelina 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Gronen Teresa KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Krämer Laura CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sorg Celine CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sorg Nikita CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spillmann Tom KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spittmann Nele STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stammel Tom GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stapelfeldt Mia GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steeger Emilia CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stefer Yara FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Alina LG MÜTZENICH 2001 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Jonas SG ERFTHÖHEN 98 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Julia LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Nico SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stegh Malte KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steil Juliane LG MÜTZENICH 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stein Jana Marie  FC SCHEVEN 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Steinbach Emilia SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Stern Felix GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Stern Rene GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stienen Sebastian GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stillger Julien STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stockem Florian FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Catharina ARMADA-EUCHEN-WÜRSELEN 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Leandro 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Lukas 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Nele 2004 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Straub Alisa KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stüber Frederik 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Stumm Irina FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stumm Isabella FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stumm Nevio KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stüsser Max KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sünnen Jule VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sünnen Leonie VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Süßmeier Magdalena KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sütsch Paula CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Tarkhov Alexander BRÜCKENSCHULE BORN 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tasocak Ronay CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Finn KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Luca GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teichmöller Paula FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tetik Diyar FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tetik Ibrahim CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teusch Jonas SILVESTERLAUF TRIER 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thannhäuser Jan SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Thar Justin FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theis Lara GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Elina FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Marco 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thiebes Dean-Luc KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tholl Nina GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thoma Alexander LG MÜTZENICH 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thorleuchter Philipp KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thuir Oliver 2002 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timm Noah KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Rojin KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Serhat KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Silan KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Troescher Linda CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Troescher Louisa KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Trylinski Tabea FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tüpper Fabienne HANSA SIMMERATH 2010 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uellendahl Benito TIERHEIM SCHOPPEN  2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ugurbas Tugcan DTV 47 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uhde Rabea KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Valder Markus KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Valentin Niklas TV RHEINBACH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Van Atteveld Paul 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
van Endert Lukas LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
van Endert Moritz LG MÜTZENICH 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Van Laak Laak, Isabel GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Vasco Neves Iris CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Verkin Sam FC SCHEVEN 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Vogel Celine GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vogt Joane CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vois Milena KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Volk Emily 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
von Appen Paula HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Von Laak Laak, Luise GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Von Wedelstädt Jason GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wald Kevin HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Walter Anika FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wargenau Marco FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Weber Laetitia CLARA-FEY-SCHULE SCHLEIDEN 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Weber Noah GÜX KLASSE 3 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weihs Alexander GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Weiß Rufus TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN - RHEDER 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Weißenfels Tim TV RHEINBACH 2009 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wellmann Kirill CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wengorz Lewis KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wergen Sophie TUS SCHMIDT 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Werle Leonard 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Werner Gino Mauricio SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Westerburg Erik SGO SVN SG92 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Weyers Nick KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weynand Celina BELIUM TOP RUNNERS 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wiesen Philipp SGO SVN SG92 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wilde Melina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Lukas SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Tobias SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Winands Nico SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Winter Jonas SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wipperfürth Max TV PALMERSHEIM 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Florian KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Stefan SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Tim 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wiskirchen Jan FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Witte Max GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Bibiane FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Fabio GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Lisanne CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Phillip GEMEINSCHAFTS HAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Summer CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wommer Finn GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wommer Ida GGS BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL - FUCHSKLASSE 1 C 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wresch Finn KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wroblewski Carina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wudarzak Laura KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Celina KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Fynn STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE ÜLPENICH 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Lea STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Lena FRAGY ZÜLPICH 2003 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Maximilian  FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Zander Sebastian FC SCHEVEN/KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Zelmat Homza ECEF EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zens Simon CHLODWIG-SCHULE ZÜLPICH 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeyen Leon FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Sara FRAGGY ZÜLPICH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zopers Florian SGO SVN SG92 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Zymla Jason KVL REALSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1