Teilnehmerwertung Schüler und Schülerinnen
vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis (Stand: 03.04.2018)
Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht Leu Zue Mue Ma Kre Mut Ste Sch Gem Gesamt
Adam Catherine SV FORTUNA ULMEN 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alsmann Matthis LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Antoniuk Wioletta GÜX KLASSE 2 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Apostolos Papadopoulos KERPEN 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fink Daniel TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gelber Laura LG - VULKANEIFEL 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Götz Cedric LG BERNKASTEL-WITTLICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Götz Katharina LG BERNKASTEL-WITTLICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gröhsges Lennard TEAM BLUMEN GRÖHSGES 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Clara GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kablitz Romy GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Emma GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künzl Kevin SC BLEIALF 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kurnatowski Arne TUS HERCHEN 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Leonhard GÜX KLASSE 1 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Sebastian GÜX KLASSE 4 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertens Maren TV KONZEN 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertens Nils TV KONZEN 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michels Anna VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Bastian TUS AHBACH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Papadopoulos Klimis GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rechs Louis TUS AHBACH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rosa Fürsatz Johanna TEAM RURSE BAU UEDELHOVEN 2010 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Lena GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Simon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schlaeger Kimo HSG EUSKIRCHEN 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schlaeger Lenny GRUNDSCHULE ARLOFF 2011 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Timo FC KELDENICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Geremew GÜX KLASSE 1 2010 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Likhona GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Felix TUS AHBACH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Lia GÜX KLASSE 4 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Nils GÜX KLASSE 2 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Shaw Kaylee 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stapelfeldt Mia GÜX KLASSE 3 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Jonas SG ERFTHÖHEN 98 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sünnen Jule VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sünnen Leonie VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teusch Jonas SILVESTERLAUF TRIER 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weber Noah GÜX KLASSE 3 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1