Teilnehmerwertung Schüler und Schülerinnen
vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis (Stand: 12.09.2017)
Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht Zue Leu Gem Mue Ma Kre Mut Sch Gesamt
Alsmann Matthis LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2009 m 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
Schneider Celine TV SCHEVEN 2004 w 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
Schläger Kimo TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2004 m 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
Spykermann David TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2004 m 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
Zimmermann Lea TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2003 w 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
Anderoli Enrico TUS MECHERNICH 1897 2008 m 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
Fink Daniel TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2006 m 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
Schwarz Timo FC KELDENICH 2006 m 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
Wolber Felix LC EUSKIRCHEN 2005 m 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
Gottschling Antonia 2004 w 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Schläger Lenny TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2011 m 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
Faust Caruso FC KELDENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
Gottschling Philippa HJK STEINFELD 2006 w 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Mertens Nils TV KONZEN 2003 m 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
Vernikov Jan 2008 m 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Vernikov Wiktor 2002 m 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Esser Nina LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Gottschling Magnus SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 MARMAGEN 2010 m 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Klein Daniel SC BLEIALF 2004 m 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Klein Lena SC BLEIALF 2002 w 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Klein Paul SC BLEIALF 2006 m 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Kurnatowski Arne 2009 m 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mertens Maren TV KONZEN 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Sayongo Benita EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Sayongo Samson EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Abdulkader Al Jamous INTERNATIONALE KLASSEN 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Abel Ines TV KONZEN 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Abrecht Jan-Erik SSF BONN 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Abrecht Paul SSF BONN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Achnitz John CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adams Nele VALENDER 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Adams Sarah VALENDER 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Aengenvoort Sophie FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aha Sebastian LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Akkermann Paul FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Al Faytrone Rami KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Albarry Ruha KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Aldenheim Simon KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Carlotta CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Leander CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Paulina FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexander Rogalsky Justin LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Althoetmar Selma KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Althoetmar Stella TV MAHLBERG 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Al-Zuhairi Hussien STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Analina Gardy Zahdia KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrieu Noah FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Anisa Miftari SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Anschau Emma ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Arens Kim FC SCHEVEN 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Arifi Halime CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Artris Sabrin EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aschermann Tim LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Asis Amadi Sina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Assion Nik CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Atug Lia LG WIPPERFÜRTH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Atug Linus LG WIPPERFÜRTH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Atug Zoe LG WIPPERFÜRTH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Auras Maja 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Auras Nils 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Aaron GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Christian GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Vincent KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bach Anna CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Backes Lisa SC BLEIALF 2004 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Baran STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Enissa CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Filis KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Luan GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bales Angelo STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bär Anja CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bastgen Hanna FC SCHEVEN 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Bauer Benedikt TUS SCHMIDT 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Jana CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Kathrin FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Laura CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Nele GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bayer Niclas GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Alica FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Felix TV SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Becker Jessica SV 47 MUTSCHEID 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Becker Julian TV SCHEVEN 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Becker Lars GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Pascal SV 47 MUTSCHEID 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Becker Philip KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beech Mia STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Behrens Lina-Lotte 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Benentreu Tom GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Benner Leonie TUS AHBACH 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berg Alexandra FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berg Katharina FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berk Desirée KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beul Adrian 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beulen Leni FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beus Magdalena FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Sarah FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biermann Benedikt KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biermann Marc KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bille Marvin CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bilz Emily FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blatt Eva FC SCHEVEN 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Blatzheim Robin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blum Nelia CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Böhling Johanna FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Böhm Linus SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bojko Alex CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bojko Max CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bökenkamp Justin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bong Emma SGO EUPEN 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bong Jakob SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bong Lotta SGO EUPEN 2010 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bongard Leon GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonk Kathrin STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonn Justin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borchers Benedikt CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borger Felizian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borkowski Diana STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bosse Erik STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bostantepe Arda KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brand Wido GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brandenburg Kay ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Braun Melina SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bremer Tom STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brenmöhl Mona (RAEREN) 2003 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Jasmin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Kristin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Luis KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Pascal STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breyer Tobias LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Brock Benedikt KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruder Romana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brüll Matteo SGO EUPEN 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Brüll Timothée SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bruns David CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchenau Niklas STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchholz Lars SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bunk Erik KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bunk Olivia STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bunsen Dana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Büsch Erik STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Büser Felix EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buß Jana 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Buss Leon 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cáceres Arias Noel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Calbaza Leon KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Calbaza Marcel KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Call Christof TV KONZEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Can Turan Devrim FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Caprice Wirtz Kim GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carl Fabian LG MÜTZENICH 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Cecilia Tischer Jasmin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chadaj Paul KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chahin Hamza KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Charif Omar CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chiara Liemen Laura KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Christof Dominic 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Christof Lucas 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clément Jannik SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Clemente Giulio STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Comes Franziska TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2003 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Comes Tobias TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cordeiro Benjamin GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cosman Bianca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cramer Ben KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cramer Victor GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Katharina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Lana CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Nina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Noah STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dahmen Manuel CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dahmen Philipp KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dalboth Maya LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
de Ram Manuel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Decker Lenny CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dederichs Lukas FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dederichs Mathias FC SCHEVEN 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Demary Sarah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Deregowski Laura STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Descik Timotey FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dobrodziej Jakob STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Alessandro SGU EUPEN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Carla SGU EUPEN 2007 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Julia SGU EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Doderer Ron EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dohmen Luke KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Domingos Lukas STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dosquet Christian TV HÖFEN 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dost Paulina STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duljaj Dzevat KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duljaj Marsel CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Anna TUS SCHMIDT 2007 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Simon TUS SCHMIDT 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dünker Jolina STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dürr Lucas CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Ida FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Mika FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Düster Tom CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dyck Fiona FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dyck Melina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eder Caroline KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eichholz Niclas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eisner Diana CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eisner Robert CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elias Simons Manuel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elis Milena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Els Henri LG MÜTZENICH 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Elsig Luisa CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emanuel Andrieu Justin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emerson Jeff STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Robert KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Rosalia CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Endres Hellen GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engel Felix KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engelhardt Melissa FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engelmann Felix FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engelmann Simon CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engels Ole LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Enns Marcel GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Epkenhans Lucy CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Esch Simon FC SCHEVEN 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Esser Christian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eßer Felix KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eßer Nico SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Esser Simon LC EUSKIRCHEN 2012 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Essers Sinja 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eversheim Maja CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eversheim Michelle KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ewinger Paulina GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fast Angelina STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fast Jeremy STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fast Tobias STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Faust Cassidy Jenna FC KELDENICH 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Feld Leonie 2003 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feld Thomas 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fenske Jan-Luca LG HUSKIES 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fenske Jannis LG HUSKIES 2013 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fentroß Angelina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fett Finja GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feuser Luis TEAM BLINDERT 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Fischer Isabeau GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fischer Max GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fleischer Fiona KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Bastian STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Jessica TV HÖFEN 2003 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Klara LG MÜTZENICH 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Förster Marvin SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fournell Annika STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franke Marlon KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franken Hendrik ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Franssen Mathieu ECEF EUPEN 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Franssen Mazarine ECEF EUPEN 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Franzen Emily STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franzen Maike KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fricke Lisa STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Friebel Paulina 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Fabian FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Lena FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Nico KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Paul KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fröhling Nils FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fromm Sophie KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frühauf Angelina FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fryns Samuel LAC EUPEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fryns Sarah ECEF EUPEN 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fuchs Constantin WITTLICHER TURNVEREIN 2002 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuchs Emily CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuchs Frida TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2013 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fühling Tim STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gainbuch Evelin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gajewski Annalena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gardy Omar GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gärtner Angelika CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gaspers Larissa LG VULKANEIFEL 2009 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gassen Aaron KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Gatzweiler Anna FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gatzweiler Josef CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gausling Cedric SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Gebhardt Tim KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gedicke Emily GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geens Celine KAE 2007 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Geimer Kevin FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geißler Jonas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geißler Niklas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gelber Laura LG VULKANEIFEL 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gellhaus Moritz KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gemein Svenja GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gemmeke Richard LAZ WACHTENDONK 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Genzer Moritz TEAM DERGRÜNEPUNKT TUS SCHLEIDEN 1908 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Georges Olivier SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gerards Michelle (FROITZHEIM) 2003 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gericke Max CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerlinger Laura-Sophie GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gey Leon STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gierens Marie-Sophie SC BLEIALF 2002 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gierling Cedric KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Giesen Katharina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ginka Marie CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glanz Erwin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Globukov Maxim KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glogau Ida TEAM VOREIFEL 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glogau Sanna TEAM VOREIFEL 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gödderz Lena KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goebels Lilly KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Göhr Fjella GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gotsmann Maximilian KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Greuel Janne Philipp TV KONZEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Grieblinger Noel STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grobusch Lena STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Groha Finn KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Großer Kimberley GRUNDSCHULVERBUND CHLODWIGSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Großer Maikel CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Großhäuser David FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grover Finn LAUF-CLUB EUSKIRCHEN 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gschwandtner Noah SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haake Christine LG MÜTZENICH 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haas Annika ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haas Malte (SIMMERATH) 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haas Matthias (SIMMERATH) 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Habtom Lidya GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hahn Jannis ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hallmanns Hannah TUS SCHMIDT 2007 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hami Sana FC SCHEVEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hanan Ahmad CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hanan Mohamed GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hansen Moritz STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hardis Florian KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hartlieb Max KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hasenäcker Annemarie FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hassan Loreen CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hasselder Teetje FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haubrich Alina FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Häuser Anne (HÜRTGENWALD) 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hautemanns Marc ELWIN-CHRISTOFFEL-REALSCHULE 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hautermans Arnd LG MÜTZENICH 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hefferan Noah LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Heidlas Ira (MÜTZENICH) 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Heimbach Samuel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Jonas TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Linus SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heiter Paulina EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hellendahl Eric CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hellenkamp Max CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heller Anna KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heller Sarah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hennrichs Justina DJK KELBERG 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hergert Franziska CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Herling Jan FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermanns Louis (MONSCHAU ) 2011 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hermenau Oliver GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Giuliana CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Melinda CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hinz Laura SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hinz Mona SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hirsch Anne TV KALDAUEN 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoegen Kilian GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Jannis GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Kevin STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Leon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 1 2009 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hofmann Tim KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hopfinger Matthias STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hopster Alisa FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hopster Jann FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Horn Marten KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hörnchen Bjahne SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoscheid Jannik KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoscheid Luca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoscheid Svenja KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoss Jonas FRANZISKUS GYMNASIUM VOSSENACK 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hötting Dominik STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Houaria Alouane INTERNATIONALE KLASSEN 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hundt Selina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Huppertz Dennis STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Huppertz Moritz FC SCHEVEN 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hürtgen Pia FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hütten Justus KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ibrahim Mohamad CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ickes Lennard CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ilgenstein Lara KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Indenhuck Marlon-Farin TV KONZEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Indenhuck Mika-Rodriguez  TV KONZEN 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ingenillem Lena TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2002 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Iosebidze David KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ismar Sarah GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jagdfeld Lilli HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jänchen Charlotte KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Janik Jessica GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Janik Veronika KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Claudio ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Danilo  SV BERGWACHT ROHREN 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Henrik KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Luca ST. MICHAEL GYMNASIUM 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Luca LG MÜTZENICH 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Marc SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Simon SV SCHÖNESEIFFEN 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Janßen Melina SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jared Kersten Luke KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jarosch Niklas GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaschin Lera KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaschin Lina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jentges Laura Marie LG MÜTZENICH 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jerusalem Clara SGO EUPEN 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jollet Lea LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jonas Julius FC INDE HAHN 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Joraslawsky Rebecca TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joulaak Shukri STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joyce Linke Noa KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Julian Zahnke Fynn KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Ole STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Robin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Tim STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jungman Mathis GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Junkersdorf Leah KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jussow Emeli STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Justen Lucas FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Justin Leinweber Maik KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kablitz Romy GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kahlenberg Benjamin KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaldenbach Lea TV OBERMAUBACH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kapoor Jagesh CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Karbig Johanna HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Karuschka Luca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kastner Emily STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kasumaj Nurije GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kau Constantin FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaufmann Melissa STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaufmann Timothy STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keil Vitali CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keldenich Jana STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keldenich Sarah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keller Fynn STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kendirlik Ali CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kerpen Hannah SV 47 MUTSCHEID 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kerper Fynn FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kettner Dana KKC 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kever Felix FRANZISKUS GYMNASIUM VOSSENACK 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kikillus Jana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kilic Rojn STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kips Laura 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirwel Luca TUS AHBACH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirwel Niklas TUS AHBACH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kischkat Johanna CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kischkat Noah GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kistanow Artur EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Emma GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kleu Leonie CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinder Ronja KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kling Levin LG MÜTZENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Marlene FC SCHEVEN 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Klinkhammer Susanne FC SCHEVEN 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Klose Elisa SSF BONN 2013 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Klose Jakob SSF BONN 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Kluge Eileen FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Merle KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Moritz CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klumpen Anna KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Knaf Marcel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kniepen Niklas FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Finja GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kogel Lara FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kogel Philip FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kohl Felix KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kohl Max KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koll Aaron SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2010 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Koll Clara SV BERGWACHT ROHREN 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kolodziej Hannah CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Komsthöft Sara-Marie KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
König Antonia KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kotysch Eric 2005 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kovarik Stella FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krämer Anna-Lena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krämer Jona KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Johann CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Josefine FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kranz Marwin FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krassin Yevgenii STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kratz Jan-Luca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krauland Ronja 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kreins Lukas SC BLEIALF 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Dustin CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Leon CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Nils CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Leon KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Mara KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krings Jana (HÜRTGENWALD) 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Krüger Dean LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krump Bodo LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruppa Marlena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruppa Nils KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Anna Lena TV KONZEN 2003 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Felix TV KONZEN 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Julia LG MÜTZENICH 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Ronja LG MÜTZENICH 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Simon LG MÜTZENICH 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Sophie KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kucza Lilly GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kühlkamp Luca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künster Annika KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künstler Jakob CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künzl Chiara SC BLEIALF 2002 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Künzl Kevin SC BLEIALF 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Küpper David BLUMEN GECHWIND 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Küpper Eliah SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kurth Fabian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kurz Joel KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Langer Diana SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lara Niklasch Emily KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Laszczuk Jonas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Laszig Jan KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lazzara Vanessa TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lefebvre Damien (EUPEN) 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lehmann Johanna EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehnen Tim STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehner Louis SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehner Ron SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lejoly Nelli LAC EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lenssen Levin GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lentges Tobias STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lentz Hannah SGO EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Leonhardt Benjamin TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leonhardt Isabel TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leppak Miquel SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Leszczynski Jonas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leszczynski Noah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Linzenich Timo LG MÜTZENICH 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lippe Julia CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippertz Leon FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Littau Alina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lohmann Aleks GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lorbach Mayleen STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lorda Marie SGO EUPEN 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lucas Bertram Tim STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lücke Tarek FC SCHEVEN 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ludlage Luc KGS ÜLPENICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lüdtke Marvin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lukas Lippe Kai CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lux Michelle SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maas Bastian TKV OBERFORSTBACH 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maas Jannika TKV OBERFORSTBACH 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maas Julius TKV OBERFORSTBACH 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maaß Lena CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Machstzke Ziva LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mader Fiona GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mahlich Julien 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Manchen Marius-Elias FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maquet Joleen LG MÜTZENICH 2008 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maquet Maike LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Marco Leandro GHS ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maria Kutter Ela KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marie Hellenkamp Lena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marie Müller Nele KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marie Sieberhagen Rena GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marku Oreste CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Alexander CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Angelika KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Regina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marx Patrisha KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marx Samantha KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maschke Emma CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Masri Darinka EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mathar Nico TURA MONSCHAU (FUSSBALL) 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mathey Joanna GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mattes Michelle GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maubach Anton GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maubach Markus GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Dennis KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Lisa CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Tim KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mauren Simon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2009 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maurus Lina FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Laurenz 2008 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Maus Lea CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maximus Lambertz Sean KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
May Janik SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mayorga Timo SGO EUPEN 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mehring Marius KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meister Max STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Méreau Jonah CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mergenbaum Cedric GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mergenbaum Sandro GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Merks Fabian STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertens Helena SC BÜTGENBACH 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mertens Jens TV KONZEN 2000 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Messer Vanessa KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mette Ben CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Metzele Amelie TV SCHEVEN 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Metzen Yannik KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Meuriße Paula KEIN VEREIN 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyer Joshua SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Meyer Niklas STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyer Ute AXA TEAM BÜSER OHG 2007 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michaut Noah STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2003 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michels Anna VFL JÜNKERATH 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mies Noah CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mik Cedric KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Minkenberg Jana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mirza David GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mohr Julian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moj Jonathan CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moll Julian TV KONZEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Morange Laurine SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Mössner Fabian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mössner Florian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mreyen Lukas SC ELSENBORN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mrouki Amir FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mrvoljak Ajla  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Müllenborn Diane SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Müller Amira EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Christina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Domenik STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Janina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Lea EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Leonie GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Luisa STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Müller Sawyer STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Murselaj Aurora KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Jennifer CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Vlad CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Bastian GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Jannik GS ÜXHEIM - KLASSE 3 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelleßen Marc TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Neumann David GS ÜXHEIM - KLASSE 3 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neumann Laureen KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nguyen Hoang CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nickel Arthur CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niederstein Philipp FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niemer Tobias FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nievelstein Fabrice STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nievelstein Leonie STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nikel Anna GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niklasch Celine FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nimtz Lea GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Norkpeweit Emma 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nostitz Chantal KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nostitz Monique KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Obladen Niclas FRANZISKUS GYMNASIUM VOSSENACK 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Oekerath Lukas GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oepen Zoe STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offergeld Jaden KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Jan KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Leon CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Nele STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2006 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ohlert Leon GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ohse Janina STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oldenburg Karina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oldenburg Laura STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oldenburg Tom KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar El-Kork Aicha STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar El-Kork Jamal STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar Farah STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Johannes SPORTFREUNDE 69 2008 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Marvin SGU EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmanns Mathis TURA MONSCHAU 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmans Mika FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ossowski Hannah CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ostermann Tim 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Otter Tim FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pabst Kerim SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Paffrath Jannik CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pakulla Julia FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Parschau Johannes 2004 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Pawlak Simon SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Peeters Ole LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Peeters Simon LG MÜTZENICH 2011 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pelz Artur KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Perea Robin KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Perea Y Kaaf Charleen GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Peters Max SG KOLAEIS 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Peters Pierre STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2005 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Petry Lukas GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2006 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pfeifer Nora DJK GILLRATH 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pfizenmaier Tia KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piechotta Fabian FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piegsa Oskar GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piskorek Alicja CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pleuß Maren (HÜRTGENWALD) 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pliske Jana GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Polis Lukas TV ROETGEN 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Polis Sebastian TV ROETGEN 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pons Cloé SGO EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Possmann Jolin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Potthoff Noah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Prekazi Leonis SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pütz Bastian SCHWIMM- UND SPORTVEREIN VOGELSANG 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pütz Lisa KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Puzicha Emma CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Qizmoli Elvir KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Raab Niklas SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Radermacher Collien KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radmacher Benedikt STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ramaj Arlind GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rang Mael GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reifferscheidt Clarissa KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reifferscheidt Letizia CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reinke Angelina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reitz Emily KGS ÜLPENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Jakob KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Mirco GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Nele FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Noah TV OBERMAUBACH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rieche Laureen CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robens Joshua FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robens Samuel STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Abel LG MÜTZENICH 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Bruno LG MÜTZENICH 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Röcken Yago LG MÜTZENICH 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Roeb Lars SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Roevenich Jonas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Romes Greta GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Romy Zensen Maja GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ronig Arne DJK HERHAHN-MORSBACH 2009 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ronig Leon STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2006 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roosen Julian GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roß Tom KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rossel Leonie KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rosskamp Luca SG KETTENIS 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ruhl David HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ruland Daniel LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ruland Nils KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruten Hendrik KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rütt Marie STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruttmann Kelda SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saidov Elman ECEF EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saidova Iman ECEF EUPEN 2007 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Jan KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Nico KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Tim FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salim Cheema Mohammed KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sallhan Kevin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Samberg Ronja SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Samson Julie KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sayongo Yves 2002 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schäfer Alexander KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schäfer Christian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaffrath Milena GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schalm Sarah STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schamott Vanessa KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharra Emilie LG MÜTZENICH 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schartner Eliana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheben Maximilian STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schegner Leon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheidt Timon TV KONZEN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Scheidtweiler Max FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepke Leni KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuffgen Emma STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuffgen Leonie 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Lena GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2009 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuls Simon GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2009 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schichels Matteo SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2009 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schieske Maxime LAC EUPEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schiffer Niklas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schild Julius KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schildgen Ramon STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schlaeger Tanja 1972 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Schleert Simon KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmiddem Fabian TV HÖFEN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Celina STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Nina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Philipp FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmis Justin CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Aaron 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Hanno GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Isabel LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lara TEAM SCHMITZ 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Schmitz Lea KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lennard KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schmitz Leonie GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Martin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Mira KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Philipp KGS ÜLPENICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Sienna EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Alexandra FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Bas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Esther KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Timm KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schnicke Jana LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schöne Brian KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schönewald Zita FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schoof Emma EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schoof Erik EUSKIRCHENER TSC 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schramm Sophie GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schreiner Jessika KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schröck Anton LC EUSKIRCHEN 2012 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Schröck Hannah LC EUSKIRCHEN 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Schröder Louis 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schröder Luca KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schruff Jonathan VFL ENGELSKIRCHEN 2006 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schruff Josephine VFL ENGELSKIRCHEN 2008 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schubert Kilian FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulte Calvin GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulz Alexander KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Collin STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Quentin KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schumacher Noah CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schurff Celina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schurff Julie KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schütz Lukas DJK LC VETTWEIß 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Juliano GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwendtner Lena SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 w 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schwendtner Nico SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2010 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Schwingen Alina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Finn-Luis TUS AHBACH 2004 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seevogel Likhona GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Seibt Lukas-Leon KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Selimovic Ronaldo STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Felix TUS AHBACH 2005 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Lia GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sesterheim Nils GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 1 2009 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Shahi Daneshyar  INTERNATIONALE KLASSEN 2004 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Shahi Geta INTERNATIONALE KLASSEN 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Shaqiri Mehmet FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Sieberichs Christian (HÜRTGENWALD) 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Simakala Rayna 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Símons Fabio STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sistermans Tim SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Siwka Adrian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Slaikowski Dimitri CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Smerda Tom FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sofie Schmis Anna CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Soletic Maro FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Somja Angelina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Somja Jasmin CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sontowski Phillip KGS ÜLPENICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophia Niederstein Eva FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Epkenhans Ida CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Fuß Lara KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Krämer Laura CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Lorenz Maya STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sophie Sauer Emilie KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sorg Celine CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sorg Nikita CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spengler Elias CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spillmann Tom KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spittmann Nele STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spitzl Nic GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sponholz Alexandra KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spurzem Joana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spykermann Lucas TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 2000 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Stanitzek Maximilian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stapelfeldt Mia GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 2 2008 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stassem Jenny DJK LÖWE HAMBACH 2005 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Steeger Emilia CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stefer Yara FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffe Lara LG MÜTZENICH 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Jonas SG ERFTHÖHEN 98 2003 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Steffens Julia LG MÜTZENICH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Stegh Malte KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stein Jana Marie FC SCHEVEN 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Stemmler Melina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stern Chantal GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stienen Corinna GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stienen Sebastian GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stoffels Simon ELWIN-CHRISTOFFEL-REALSCHULE 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Leandro FC IMGENBROICH 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Straub Alisa KGS ÜLPENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Strauch Lucas FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Strick Fabian STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Strick Karolin STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Strohe Anna-Lena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stüber Frederik 2007 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stüber Katharina 2005 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stumm Isabella KGS ÜLPENICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stüßer Rene TEAM VOREIFEL 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suavac Melisha SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2002 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Suljagic Arijana KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suljagiv Iris STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suljewic Svetlana 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Süßmeier Magdalena KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suszka Fabian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tasocak Ronay CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Finn KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Luca GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teichmöller Leni FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teichmöller Paula FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tetik Ibrahim CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teusch Jonas SILVESTERLAUF TRIER E.V. 2009 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thanner Hendrik KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thar Justin FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thar Kim GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theilig Lea STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH - MECHERNICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theis Lara GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theißen Malik TV HÖFEN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Elina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Evamaria KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Marco FÖRDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Thelen Mika CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tholl Nina KGS ÜLPENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tholl Sebastian STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thoma Alexander TURA MONSCHAU (FUSSBALL) 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Thomas Simon FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thuir Oliver (BRANDENBERG) 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Thurmüller Tim SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2005 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tillmann Escudero Noel GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timm Jonah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timon Heinen Nils STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Hasan GEMEINSCHAFTSHAUPTSCHULE ZÜLPICH 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Rojin CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Serhat KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Silan KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tong Liam CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toussaint Maurice TV KONZEN 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Tränckner Tom TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Trippen Fabian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Troescher Linda CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Urhahn Lea KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Usling Chiara KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uzungelis Pelin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Valdau Roman 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Valder Magnus KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
van Den Broeck Jan STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
van Endert Lukas LG MÜTZENICH 2009 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
van Endert Moritz LG MÜTZENICH 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Vasco Neves Iris CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vernikov Bogdan TUS MECHERNICH 1897 2007 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Vetter Justine KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vijayakumar Najanika STÄDT . REALSCHULE  SCHLEIDEN 2005 w 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Virnich Isabel CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Voell Justin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vogel Celine GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Volk Emily KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Volk Jan KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
von Appen Paula HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Voss Lara 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Vukovac Jenny SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2004 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wald Fabian ELWIN-CHRISTOFFEL-REALSCHULE 2002 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wald Kevin HANSA SIMMERATH 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Walla Bosse ALPENCROSS HILLESHEIM 2008 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Walla Jette ALPENCROSS HILLESHEIM 2009 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Walla Mina ALPENCROSS HILLESHEIM 2006 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Walter Anika FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wankerl Leonie STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Warrach Leandro KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weber Greta 2007 w 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weeke Cedric KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weikopf Selina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weinand Chris CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weinand Niklas CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weis Cora 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weis Felix 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weiß Mika SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2005 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Weißenfels Paul TV RHEINBACH 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Weißenfels Tim TV RHEINBACH 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Weizel Henry GS ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weizel Levi GS ÜXHEIM KLASSE 4 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Welsch Justin KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Werden Liam SGO EUPEN 2006 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wergen Jona TUS SCHMIDT 2008 m 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Werle Leonard 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Werner Ida LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Werner Paula LGO EUSKIRCHEN/ERFTSTADT 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wetzstein Robin SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL 2003 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Weyers Nick KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wieland Pascal STEPHANUSSCHULE ZÜLPICH-MECHERNICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wien Chiara TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH 2008 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilde Kai KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilde Melina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilde Nico KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Lukas SGO EUPEN 2008 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Tobias SGO EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Windhausen Lucas KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Winter Florian CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Winter Tim FC SCHEVEN 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Wirtz Florian KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Tim KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wiskirchen Jan CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Witte Max GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolf Michelle KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2002 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolf Robin KGV HÖHENGEBIET MUTSCHEID/HOUVERATH 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Wolfer Tobias KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolff Christoph KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolff Mathilde CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolfgarten Johanna CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Bibiane FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Fabio GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Lisanne CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Phillip CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Summer CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wommer Finn 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Wondesen Edome CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wroblewski Carina KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wudarzak Laura KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2005 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnd Eric GRUNDSCHULE ÜXHEIM KLASSE 3 2007 m 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Celina CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2007 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Jill CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Lena-Maria FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2003 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeller Casey SGO EUPEN 2009 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Zelmat Hamza ECEF EUPEN 2010 m 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Zens Simon CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2008 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zilligen Zoe LG MÜTZENICH 2011 w 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Lara CHLODWIG-SCHULE 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Mara KGS ÜLPENICH 2009 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Sara FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zingsheim Silvie FRANKEN-GYMNASIUM ZÜLPICH 2004 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zips Niklas SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 2007 m 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Züll Sophia STÄDT. KATH. GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH 2006 w 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zündorf Eliah KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2004 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zymla Jason KARL-VON-LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE 2006 m 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1