Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht Zuelp Leu Muet Kre Mar Ste Sche Gem Ein Gesamt
Alsmann Matthis  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2009 m  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
Schlaeger Lenny  ROT WEISS BILLIG  2011 m  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
Schwarz Timo  FC KELDENICH  2006 m  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
Alsmann Simon  SG Mechernich  2008 m  1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
Schlaeger Kimo  HSG EUSKIRCHEN  2004 m  0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
Mertens Maren  TV KONZEN  2005 w  1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
Schneider Celine  TV SCHEVEN  2004 w  1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
Faust Caruso Titus  FC KELDENICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
Niehsen Finn  TUS SCHMIDT  2010 m  1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
Sauer Maria  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2010 w  1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
Uellendahl Benito  TIERHEIM SCHOPPEN VOG  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
Vernikov Jan  SKIKELLER KAULARD U SCHROIFF  LAZ PUMA RHEINSIEG  2008 m  1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
Niehsen Jana  TUS SCHMIDT  2012 w  1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
Timm Jule  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2008 w  1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Weynand Celina  SC BUETGENBACH  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
Esser Simon  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2012 m  1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Vernikov Bogdan  SKIKELLER KAULARD U SCHROIFF  LAZ PUMA RHEINSIEG  2007 m  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Hallmanns Hannah TUS SCHMIDT 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Sauer Laura  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2012 w  0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Genzer Moritz  TUS SCHLEIDEN TEAM DER GRUENE PUNKT  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Koch Niklas  IAC DUEREN  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Kurnatowski Arne  TUS HERCHEN  2009 m  1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Menu Loris  SC BUETGENBACH  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Meyer Niklas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Morano Luca  SEMPER SUPERIOR  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Binz Kira KT 43 E.V. 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Binz Lori KT 43 E.V. 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Pankalla Lara  BIRNBAUM VEEDEL  2008 w  0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Bertling Nils ATHLETIKSCHULE SCHRADER 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bogedain Anton SV NORDEIFEL 2011 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Engels Etienne VFL GEMUEND 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Funke Piet 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Graff Lennox SSV VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Hoischen Aaron SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2011 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jansen Simon SV SCHOENESEIFFEN 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Klose Jakob SV BUSCHDORF 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Koll Moritz STECKENBORN 2011 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kuepper David 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lehner Ron SSV VOGELSANG 2004 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lersmacher Jason TV ERKELENZ 1860 E.V. 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lindstaett Erik 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mahlich Damian SSV VOGELSANG 2013 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mahlich Julien SSV VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mausbach Louis Elias 2011 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Poensgen John 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Poensgen Lou 2013 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Poth Ben 2013 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Puetz Bastian TUS SCHLEIDEN 2006 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ronig Arne SSV VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Rumpf Dirk SSV VOGELSANG 2011 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schmitz Aaron 2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Steinbach Mika SSV VOGELSANG 2012 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Stueber Frederick TUS SCHLEIDEN TEAM DER GRUENE PUNKT  2007 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Thannhaeuser Jan SSV VOGELSANG 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Van Atteveld Paul 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Vernikow Natan SKI-KELLER KAULARD UND SCHROIFF LAZ PUMA 2010 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Wergen Jona TUS SCHMIDT 2008 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wergen Robin TUS SCHMIDT 2009 m 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Wollgarten Lucas DJK Dreiborn 2005 m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Abrecht Jan Erik  SSF BONN  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abrecht Paul  SSF BONN  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abschlag Tilo  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Acker Julian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Acker Simon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Al Amour Al Homan  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Albert Chalino  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Albert Filigno  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenheim Eric  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Leander  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Allard Max  LG STOLBERG  2004 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Almohammad Ahmad  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alouane Younes  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Altenheim Colin  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Anandarajah Anushan  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andreoli Enrico  TUS MECHERNICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andres Finn  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrieu Justin Emanuel  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ansari Mohammad  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arias Noel Caceres  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arifi Elmedin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arifi Emir  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Axer Vincent  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Balsam Maximilian  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bayer Niclas  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Behrami Enis  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berners Jannik  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertram Ben  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bertram Tim Lucas  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bestrater Stefan  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beyard Elias  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Kai  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biermann Benedikt  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bille Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bille Marvin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bille Robin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bischoff Ben  BSC KERPEN HILLESHEIM  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blatzheim Robin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bliersbach Max     2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boedefeld Benedikt  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boehling Simon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boeser Fabian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bohack Timon     2008 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Böhm Linus   SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2007 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bokuniewicz Maksymilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bongartz Raphael  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonn Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borch Finn  LAC EUPEN  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borchers Benedikt  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borger Felizian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borger Georg  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2016 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borger Jannes  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bossauer Eric  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bostantepe Anil  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bostantepe Arda  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Braun Tim  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Julian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Nils  LG MUETZENICH  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breuer Pascal  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breyer Tobias  LG MUETZENICH  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brock Benedikt  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brodel Tim  GS KETTENIS  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bröders Peter  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2012 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bruell Matteo  SGO EUPEN  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchenau Niklas  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bueser Lukas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bulig Jonathan  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Busemann Tom  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Christen Max  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2013 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Chyrzynski Filip  ST MICHAEL GYMNASIUM MONSCHAU  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Classen Skye  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Clement Jannik  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Coaisi Zachariah  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2004 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cramer Victor  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Noah  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dalmis Mirac  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
De Ram Manuel  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
De Vries Nils  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Decker Nico  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Demets Das Neves Ron  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Derkum Leon  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Derkum Luke  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Deschner Louis  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dick Lucas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dieckmann Ben  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Distelrath Niclas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dittmar Bastian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dohmen Mike  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dolfen Manuel  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dreesbach Emil  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duester Mika  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duester Tom  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duljaj Marsel  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Simon  TUS SCHMIDT  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunker Kian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dyrks Nico  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dziallach Samuel  DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN WUERSELEN  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ehring Ben  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eisner Robert  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
El Khodr Yunis  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elis Mitja  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Els Henri  LG MUETZENICH  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Els Jarno  LG MUETZENICH  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emerson Jeff  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emerson Ken  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Robert  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engelbrecht Ben  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engels Noah     2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Enns Marcel  GHS ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Epler Tim  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eschweiler Luca  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eschweiler Tom  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Esser Jonas  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Esser Laurin  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Falkenstein Emilio  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Faul Sam  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fehrmann Lukas  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feller Felix  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Felten Sandro  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fey Tristan  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2015 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fidal Reda  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fink Daniel  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fischer Noah     2008 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flasshoff Johannes  SV BERGISCH GLADBACH 1920 71 EV  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flemm Fabian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Foerster Maximilian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Forkert Falk  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franke Alvin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franke Edwin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franz Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franz Marvin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Franz Nikita  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Freibergs Morris  DJK KELBERG  2009 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Freund Jemy  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fricke Matti  BRANDER BASKETS  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Friesen Alexander  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuss Ricardo  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fussel Leon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gacek Jan  TV KELZ  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gardy Daniel Hemen  KINDERGARTEN BESSENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gardy Omar Hemen  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Garncarz Mirko  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gatzweiler Josef  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gebhardt John Colin  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gebhardt Tim  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerad Ahmed  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerdemann Leonhard  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerhardt Ryan Chase  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerhold Tristan  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gericke Max  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gesenberg Elias  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geuenich Carl Victor  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gies Joshua  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gillett Leviathen  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glanz Erwin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glubokov Maxim  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gluch Luca  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Godesberg Kilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goentgen Nico  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goertz Gerrit  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goertz Luca  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goertz Luca  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goetz Cedric  LG BERNKASTEL WITTLICH  2009 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gorrenz Jason  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gotsmann Max  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gotsmann Moritz  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschling Magnus  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2010 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Graeber Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grams Kilian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grams Linus  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gross Leon     2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gross Matthias  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gross Maximilian     2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gross Michael     2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hahn Aaron  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haller Magnus  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hansen Jonah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hardes Florian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hardes Jonas  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hartl Florian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hasir Leon Keke     2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hassel Daniel  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hasselder Teetje  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haziri Dion  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hecht Luca Rene  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heider Jeremy  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heidl Dennis  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heidlas Veit  LG MUETZENICH  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heil Marten  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Jannik  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinen Jonas  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinrich David  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hellendahl Eric  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hellenkamp Max  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Herkenhoener Ben  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Herlings Damon  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermanns Louis  LG MUETZENICH  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Paul  TUS AHBACH  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hertel Philipp  GERMANIA VOSSENACK  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hiby Marlon  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hiby Noah  TV PALMERSHEIM  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hindrichs Paul  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoegen Kilian  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoegen Maximilian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoetting Dominik     2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hofene Juri  STAEDT KINDERGARTEN NEMMENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Bastian  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Jason  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Jonas  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2008 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hoffmann Rafael  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hohe Louis Paul  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hohn Philipp  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hopfinger Matthias  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Horn Marten  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hundt Kevin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ilgenstein Leonard  KINDERGARTEN UELPENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Illguth Mike  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Inden Paul  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Issikeyev Rassul  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jakeljic Pero  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jankowski Arthur  TV PALMERSHEIM  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Felix  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jerusalem Henri  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joesel Constantin  TV PALMERSHEIM  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jonas Mika     2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jost Luca  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
July Kay  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Tim  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jurreit Simon  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jussen Marcel  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Justen Lucas  GHS ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kahlenberg Tim Luca  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaiser Nils  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaiser Noah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kanditt Finn  MOENCHENGLADBACHER LG  2005 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Karakas Tarik  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kasikcier Deniz  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kasikcier Dogancan  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaus Bruno  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kayser Harald  2004 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keil Vital  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keldenich Jonas  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keller Fynn  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kersten Robin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kieselmann Maxim  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kipp Samuel  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kips Philipp     2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kischkat Noah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klawitter Dennis  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kleemann Fiete  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Jacob  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Paul  SC BLEIALF  2006 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinder Armin  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klink Leander  LG MUETZENICH  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Lukas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klug Tyler  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kobus Simon  RW Billig  2011 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Leon  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koelcue Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kogel Philip  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Korunovic Leon  DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN WUERSELEN  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kramp Max  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Florian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Johann  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Sander  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kratz Jannis  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krecker Oliver  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Dustin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Ian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Lennox  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Nico  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kremer Tim  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kreuz Clemens  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Adrian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Leon  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kristen Moritz  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krueger Fabian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruemmel Ben     2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruemmel Tom  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kruempelbeck Lukas  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Felix  TV KONZEN  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Lukas  LG MUETZENICH  2013 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Simon  LG MUETZENICH  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuehlkamp Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuenstler Jakob  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuenzl Kevin  SC BLEIALF  2005 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuepper Matthias  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuhnert Felix  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kullig Andre  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kulling Rene  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kurth Fabian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ladeira Luis Banha  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Langhammer Tobias  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lanio Jan Louis  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Latz David  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lau Tobias  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehmann Jamie Leandro  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehnen Tim  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leiff Fabian  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM KLASSE 2  2010 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lenzen Tim  AACHENER TG  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leonhardt Benjamin  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leschner Jannis  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leszczynski Noah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lethert Niklas  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Leonhard  SV NOHN  2010 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leyendecker Sebastian  SV NOHN  2008 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lizin Oivier  TV ROETGEN  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Loewen Kilian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lohbeck Kilian  TuS Brauweiler  2008 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lohbeck Valentin  TuS Brauweiler  2014 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lorbach Nick  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lott Jannes  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lotz Paul  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lotz Tom  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lubrowski Igor  2013 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ludwig Ben  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Luecke Luciano     2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lungu Marian  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maas Julius  DJK RASPO AACHEN BRAND  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maass Felix  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Macak Emin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mader Marlon  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mader Nils  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Majid Abbas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marku Oreste  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Denis  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maslowski Leon  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mathar Nico  LG MUETZENICH  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maubach Nils  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Louis  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Laurenz   SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2008 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Lukas     2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mehl Lukas  DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN WUERSELEN  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mehring Marius  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meisen Maximilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meister Maximilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Menu Loris  SC BUETGENBACH  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertzanidis Lucas     2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mertzanidis Theodoros  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyer Joshi  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2008 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Meyn Ferris  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meyn Jo  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michaelis Kevin  SC BLEIALF  2006 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michaelis Robin  SC BLEIALF  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mies Elias  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mies Kilian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Milani Erind  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Milden Max  2013 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Misini Albion  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Misselich Tim  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moessner Fabian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mohne Jeffrey  LG MUETZENICH  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mohr Filip  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moj Jonathan  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moll Julian  TV KONZEN  2004 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mondt Leon  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moscato Francesco  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Domenik  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Finn Luca  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Leon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Leon Rodrogues  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Sawyer  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Muenstermann Adrien  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Muenstermann Dustin  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2006 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mujanovic Merlin  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Münch Paul   Rot-Weiß Billig  2011 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Munoz Constantin Genicio  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Vlad  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nazari Abulfazl  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Bastian  TUS AHBACH  2008 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Raphael  TUS AHBACH  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neumann Marvin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neysters Leon  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nica George  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nickel Artur  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niederstein Jonas  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nievelstein Fabrice  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nowicki Jakub  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Obenauer Justin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Odera Cornelio  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oepen Jonas  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Jan  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Offermann Leon  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ohlert Finn Florian  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar El Kork Jamal  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Onen Cornelio  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ormanns Colin  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ormanns Max Luca  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Lukas  SGO EUPEN  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Marvin  SGO EUPEN  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Marvin  SGO EUPEN  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmanns Mathis  TURA MONSCHAU  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Orzelowski Pawel  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ostrowski James  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ostrowski Jamie  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paffrath Simon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pakulla Mathias  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pasca Robert  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pastoors Noah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pees Elias  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pelzer Timo  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Perea Y Kaaf Robin  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Philippi Leonad  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piechotta Fabian  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piegsa Lorenz  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Piegsa Oskar  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pieper Ben  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pilger Dario     2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pirimor Elekber  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pirimor Eli  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pohl Lennard  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Polis Sebastian  TV ROETGEN  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Polter Finn  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Poschen Philipp  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Preuss Bennet  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radermacher Alexander  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radimerski Jason  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radmacher Yannick  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rahman Elahi  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rahman Moin  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rang Mael  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rasoh Hawal Haji  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ratmann Pascal  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reck Leon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reimann Maarten  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reiss Jan  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuter Jakob  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reutter Julian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rheinbach Andre  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rickmeyer Marc  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Riepel Yanik  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Riewe Daniel  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robens Joshua  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robens Samuel  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roeb Lars  TUS SCHMIDT  2004 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roecken Yago  LG MUETZENICH  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roitzheim Heiko  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rolland Josha  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ross Tom  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roth Mateo     2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roubal Julian Finn  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruck Athit  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruezgar Boran  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruland Daniel  LG MUETZENICH  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruland Jonas  LG MUETZENICH  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rundholz Leif  KINDERGARTEN UELPENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saam Simon  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saidov Elman  ECEF EUPEN  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saidov Imam  ECEF EUPEN  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Tim  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sambach Joel  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Samberg Joel  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sanitz Philipp  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sansak Benjamin  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sansak Silas  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sauer Jaron  SEG  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaefer Alexander  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaefer Florian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaefer Maximilian  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaefer Nils  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaffrath Paul  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaps Emil  TV KONZEN  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharpitz Niklas  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheer Max  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheidtweiler Max  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepke Mika  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepp Leo  GS IMGENBROICH  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepp Paul  GS IMGENBROICH  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schiffer Niklas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schild Tom Julius  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schimmank Max  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schindler Marlon  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schindler Robyn     2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schitter Jannik  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schlagloth Maximilian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schleert Simon  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schleiermacher Tim  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schlenter Kyan  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Niclas  MC ESCHWEILER  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Niklas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Ben  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Magnus  FC IMGENBROICH  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Max  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Nico  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Jason  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schnichels Matteo   SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2009 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schoebel Florian  LG MUETZENICH  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schoebel Phillipp  LG MUETZENICH  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schoenborn Bono  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schoenborn Noah  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schroeder David  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schroeder Luca  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schubert Kilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Collin  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulze Quentin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schumacher David  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schumacher Noah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwanke Konstantin  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Mikka  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwarz Till  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schweitzer Ferdinand  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwendtner Nico  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2010 m  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schwingen Philipp  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Selimovic Fernando  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Shakirov Juksin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Siebertz Leon  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simon Gabriel  SV BERGISCH GLADBACH 1920 71 EV  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spengler Elias  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spengler Maxim  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spillmann Tom  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sprenger Thorben  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Statnik Elias  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffan Leander  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Justin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stegh Malte  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stelzmann Leon     2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stephan Daniel  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stern Rene  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stewen Luke  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stieffenhofer Felix  SV BERGISCH GLADBACH 1920 71 EV  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stillger Julien  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stockem Florian  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stollenwerk Marvin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Storb Maximilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Strauch Lennart  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Strick Fabian  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stroebel Jan  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stuesser Max  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stumm Nevio  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sturm Cedric  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tadajewski Nicklas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Finn Noah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Taut Luca  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tempel Florian  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teusch Jonas  SILVESTERLAUF TRIER  2009 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theissen Felix  LG MUETZENICH  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theissen Hannes  LG MUETZENICH  2013 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thiebes Dean  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thoma Sebastian  LG MUETZENICH  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tilgner Maximilian  VFL KOMMERN  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timm Jonah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tobias Leon  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Turan Devrim  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uzar Sirac  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vacante Marcello     2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Valder Adrian  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Van den Broeck Jan  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Van den Broeck Louis  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Van Endert Moritz  LG MUETZENICH  2007 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Veschinski Nicolas  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2009 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Virnich Tiago  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vlaovic Peko  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vogel Finn Luca  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Voissel Gabriel  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Von Wedelstaedt Jason  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vossemer Eliah  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wagner Klaas  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wagner Noah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Walid  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wassong Theo  VFL JUENKERATH  2011 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wefers Till  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weinand Chris  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weis Felix     2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weiß Rufus  2006 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Welmann Kirill  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wengorz Lewis  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Werker Noah  ST MICHAEL GYMNASIUM MONSCHAU  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weyers Nick  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Widdau Johannes  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wienecke Mika  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilpart Maximilian  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Lukas  SGO EUPEN  2008 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wimmer Tobias  SGO EUPEN  2010 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Windhausen Lucas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Winkelmann Max  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2013 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wintraecken Bram  2012 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wipperfuerth Tim  TV PALMERSHEIM  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wipperfuerth Tom  TV PALMERSHEIM  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Jonas  KIGA KLEINE FREUNDE  HOVEN  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Julius  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Max  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2013 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolber Felix  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2005 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolfer Tobias  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Fabio  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Justus  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Leon  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollgarten Mailo  SV KALTERHERBERG  2011 m  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Phillip  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolter Yannik  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wortberg Aaron  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wresch Finn  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnd Lennart  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM  2010 m  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Leon  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Nils  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeleznov Maxim  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeleznov Vadim  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zens Simon  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeyen Gesenberg Leon  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Jonas  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zink Noah  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zorin Danill  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zuell Nikolas  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zur Mühlen Moritz  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2011 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zur Mühlen Philip  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2011 m  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zyada Steven  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zymla Jason  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 m  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bogedain Anna SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bossmann Ellen 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Breuer Lia SC KOMET STECKENBORN 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Crombach Luisa   2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Doehler Carlotta SSV VOGELSANG 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Dorschu Amelie ATHLETIKSCHULE SCHRADER 2005 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Gross Lilly SSV VOGELSANG 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Jansen Samira TUS SCHMIDT 2010 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kirsch Tina VFR UNTERBRUCH LG 2004 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Susanne SG FC SCHEVEN FC KELDENICH 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Klose Elisa SV BUSCHDORF 2013 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Klose Lea   2015 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Krauthauser Julia TUS SCHMIDT 2006 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kroll Lilly 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lindstaedt Tilda 2013 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Linscheidt Tabea LINSCHEID INGENIEURE GMBH 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Lippertz Charlotte SSV VOGELSANG 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mueller Elisa SSV VOGELSANG 2008 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Paerschke Franziska SSV VOGELSANG 2007 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Rauch Jora KOLVENBACHER ZIEGENHOF 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Richterich Milena KOELN 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Steinbach Emilia SSV VOGELSANG 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Thannhaeuser Klara SSV VOGELSANG 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Van Atteveld Charlotte 2011 w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Wergen Sophie TUS SCHMIDT 2009 w 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Adams Lena Mia  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Akzan Armina     2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Al Obaidi Hanin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Carlotta  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aldenkirchs Paulina  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Anandarajah Kishana  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arens Jelice  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arens Yara  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arifi Medina  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arloff Catherine  SGO EUPEN  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Assion Mia  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Augustin Naya  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baatz Viktoria  ST MICHAEL GYMNASIUM MONSCHAU  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baecker Sandhya  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baecker Suriya  KIGA KLEINE FREUNDE  HOVEN  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bajrami Lara Necmije  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bank Sophia  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2009 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Barbier Cleo  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baum Jona  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baum Julia  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Kathrin  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Laura  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baumann Nele  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bayer Meira  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Jenny  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Becker Laura  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bednorz Lea  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Benentreu Milla  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berger Lina  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bergmann Ida  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berk Nina  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bernardy Bella  2012 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Berning Lisan  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Beus Lena  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Grace  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Biedermann Sarah  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bierganz Claudia  FC IMGENBROICH  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bijick Leoni  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bijick Nele  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boedefeld Lucy  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boehling Johanna  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Boensch Eva  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bohack Helena     2011 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bongard Amelie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bonk Johanna  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Borkowski Diana  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brandenburg Nele  TV KALTERHERBERG  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brandt Jana Melina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brill Paula  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2011 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brill Sofia  TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN RHEDER  2009 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Broeske Amely  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Broeske Rabea  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brojaj Flora  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruns Sina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchenau Mia  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchenthal Lela  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Buchholz Leonie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bunk Olivia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bunsen Dana  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Burdak Li Luna  SCB HORREM  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carbow Magalie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carbow Rosa  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ceylan Nihal  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Christen Emma  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2011 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Corda Marie  SGO EUPEN  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cramer Theresa  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Lana  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Leonie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Leonie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Nina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cremer Sandra  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dahlem Annika     2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dalboth Helena  2011 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dalboth Maya  TEAM VOREIFEL  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
De Ram Amelie  TV ESCHWEILER UEBER FELD  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
De Vries Lisa  2010 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Distelrath Gina Marie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Distelrath Pia  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Docquier Julia  SGO EUPEN  2009 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Draaf Jasmin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Drach Hannah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duester Ida  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duester Lotta  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duester Mona     2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dunkel Anna  TUS SCHMIDT  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duronio Katharina  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eder Caroline  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eder Pia  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
El Khodr Jumana  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elsig Luisa  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emrich Rosalia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Endres Hellen  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Engels Raphaela  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Enissa Bajrami  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Escarabajal Leonie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Essers Sinja  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ewinger Franziska  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM KLASSE 1  2012 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ewinger Paulina  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fast Angelina  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fast Joelin  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fehrmann Lena  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Feller Judith  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fest Mina  LG MUETZENICH  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fett Finja  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fey Johanna  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fidal Mona  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fischer Enya  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fischer Lia  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flegel Kacey  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Flimm Celina  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Foerster Emmy  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Foerster Klara  LG MUETZENICH  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Foerster Matilda  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2013 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Foerster Sophie  LG MUETZENICH  2013 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fournell Annika  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fredrich Sophia  STAEDT KINDERGARTEN NEMMENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Freibergs Lina  DJK KELBERG  2007 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frensel Melissa  TUS 1889 BUIR  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frey Paula  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fricke Lisa  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Friedrichs Pia  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Lena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Malina  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Frings Mia Sophie     2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fromm Sophie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuchs Luana  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuersatz Johanna  RURSE BAU UEDELHOVEN  2010 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fuss Lara Sophie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gacek Anna  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gaertner Angelika  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gaertner Jessica  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gajavaku Anila  DJK KELBERG  2009 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gardy Zahdia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gatzweiler Anna  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gebauer Leonie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gebhardt Mia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geninazzi Morgan  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerad Maria  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gerhardt Enya  HAMICH RUNNERS EV  2004 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Geuer Lena  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Giesen Katharina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Giessen Hanna  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gilles Laura  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gillessen Ronja     2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gillissen Janine  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ginka Emily  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ginka Marie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glogau Ida  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Glogau Sanna  TEAM VOREIFEL  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Goetz Katharina  LG BERNKASTEL  2009 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gomes Isabel  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gossen Emily  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschlich Nicole  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gottschling Antonia  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2004 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Grabicki Marja  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Grobusch Lena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gronen Teresa Sophie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Haas Emma  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hamacher Emely  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hansen Lynn  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2005 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hassan Lawin  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hausmann Lea  2011 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hees Saskia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heidlas Arwen  LG MUETZENICH  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heidlas Ira  LG MUETZENICH  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hein Annika  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hein Emily  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinelt Luzia  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heinrichs Alina  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Helbeck Lena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hellenkamp Lena Marie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Clara  TUS AHBACH  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hermes Melinda  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Herrfurth Lara  ST MICHAEL GYMNASIUM MONSCHAU  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hesse Raphaela  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heuser Joyce  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hillmann Lisa Marie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hofene Maja  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hoscheid Svenja  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Huertgen Klara  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Huertgen Pia  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Huetten Viktoria  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Humberg Annabell  LG STOLBERG  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ilgenstein Lara  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Inveen Diana  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaeger Finia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaenchen Charlotte  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaenchen Elli  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jahnes Hannah  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jakeljic Iva Sara  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Anna     2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jansen Hanna  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Janßen Emma  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2011 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Janßen Melina  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2008 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Joraslawsky Rebecca  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
July Lily  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jung Lilli  2010 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jungbluth Amelie  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kablitz Romy  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM KLASSE 4  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaiser Finnja  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kalkbrenner Leana  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kanditt Kira  DJK KLEINENBROICH  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kapoor Sophia Rani  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaufmann Josephine  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kaus Annie  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kebbe Merle  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keldenich Jana  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Keller Sina  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kesseler Nika  HAUPTSCHULE ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kettner Dana  TEAM O  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kips Laura     2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirsten Julia  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kischkat Johanna  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Alexis  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Emma  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM KLASSE 4  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klein Lena  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kleu Leonie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinder Ronja  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Amelie  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Klinkhammer Maria  SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Eileen  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kluge Elina  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Knein Mara  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Knipprath Lea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Anna  BRUEHLER TV  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koch Julia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koeppen Lea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koko Jada  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Koller Karla  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kolodziej Hannah  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kolodziej Lilli Marie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kolsom Karima  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kolsom Tishi  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Konopatzki Kim  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Konrad Eileen  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Konrads Jil  TUS AHBACH  2009 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kraemer Laura  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krantz Josefine  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieg Samantha  GHS ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Erika  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kroell Sophie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Krusch Anna Julien  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Julia  LG MUETZENICH  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Leonie  LG MUETZENICH  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuck Ronja  LG MUETZENICH  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuenster Annika  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuenstler Judith     2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kuepper Fiona  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Labidi Louise  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Langner Sinah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lanio Theresa  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lauterbach Lea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leers Clara  SCB HORREM  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leers Johanna  SCB HORREM  2005 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lehser Larissa  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lejoly Nelli  LAC EUPEN  2009 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lentz Hannah  SGO EUPEN  2009 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lenz Angelina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Leonhardt Isabell  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ley Victoria  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lindner Leni  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippe Julia  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lippertz Sina SG FC SCHEVEN FC KELDENICH 2010 w  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Littau Alina  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lizin Anna Fee  TV ROETGEN  2009 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lohbeck Franziska  TuS Brauweiler  2018 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lorbach Mayleen  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Luetttgen Sofia  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lupscyk Emilia  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maahs Lorena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maas Jannika  DJK RASPO AACHEN BRAND  2005 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Macherey Minou  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mader Fiona  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mahdi Leonie  HANSA SIMMERATH  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Majid Hamdia  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Manchen Mia Luisa  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Manhardt Celina  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maquet Maike  LG MUETZENICH  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martens Regina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marx Patrisha  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maschke Emma  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mathey Monique  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mauel Lisa  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maurus Anna  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maurus Lina  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maus Luisa     2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
May Josephine  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mehring Lena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meiss Chayenne  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Melssen Mara  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mennan Esra  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meurisse Paula     2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meurisse Vera  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meusch Charline  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michaeli Jule  SC BUETGENBACH  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michels Anna  LG VULKANEIFEL  2007 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michels Isabella  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mießeler Hannah  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2010 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Moltschanow Zoe  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Morange Laurine  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2007 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Moscato Clara  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moscato Elisa  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Moskalez Sarah  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Anna     2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Ashley  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Christina  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Jocelyn  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Marah  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mueller Paula  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Muesch Joelle  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mujanovic Lili  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Murselaj Aurora  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nagel Jennifer  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Naumaunn Sophia  LG STOLBERG  2004 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neidhardt Xenia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nelles Alina  SEKUNDARSCHULE NORDEIFEL SIMMERATH  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neumann Celina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neyer Sarah  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ngongang Joana  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nickel Anna  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nickel Isabell  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nievelstein Leonie  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Odebrecht Jaentgen Lara  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Odebrecht Pacheco Sofia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oepen Zoe  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Omar Jana  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ortmann Laura  SGO EUPEN  2013 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Osso Limar  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ossowski Eva  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pasca Ramona  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Patzer Sophie  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paustenbach Marie Christin  FOERDERSCHULE NORDEIFEL  2005 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pazdyka Jana  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pazdyka Laura  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Peiter Lena  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pelka Emma Marie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Perea Y Kaaf Charleen  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Peters Leonie  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2010 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pfeiffer Giulia  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2006 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pfeiler Imke  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pfeiler Jordis  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pflug Alina  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pflug Jana  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Philipp Pia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Philippi Angelique  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Plagnaud Meri Lill     2006 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Plath Mayli  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pliske Angelina  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pliske Jana  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Poque Jenna  DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN WUERSELEN  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Puetz Julia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Puzicha Emma  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Puzicha Mathilda  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Quirini Carla  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radermacher Collien  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radmacher Theresa  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radovanovic Laura  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Redtschnitz Xenia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reich Lena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reichardt Michelle  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reifferscheidt Letizia  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reinke Angelina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reisch Julie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reitz Emily  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reucher Judith  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Reuland Lara  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rheindorf Madlen  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rickmeyer Emma  STAEDT KINDERGARTEN NEMMENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rieche Jolie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rissel Emma  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2014 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rodarius Celina  DJK KELBERG  2007 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roevenich Lara  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rogowski Frieda  LG STOLBERG  2005 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rolland Greta  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rossovski Melina  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rueter Nele  DJK ARMARDA EUCHEN WUERSELEN  2004 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ruett Marie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saidov Iman  ECEF EUPEN  2007 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Salentin Lea  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saravo Lorena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saur Sophia  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schaaf Curly Sue  TV KALTERHERBERG  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schank Arizona  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scharra Emilie  LG MUETZENICH  2009 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schartner Eliana  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schepke Leni  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuffgen Emma  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuffgen Juli  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scheuffgen Leonie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schindler Lana  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schindler Milena  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmid Larissa  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Cassandra  GHS ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Celina  GHS ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmidt Nina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Anna Lena  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Fabienne  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Leonie  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Lisa  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Maja  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Mira  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schmitz Paula  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Esther  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schneider Lina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schnichels Pia  SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2006 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schoenborn Tina  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schreiner Jessika  GHS ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schroeck Hannah  LC EUSKIRCHEN  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schueer Leonie  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schulz Latisha  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schumacher Julia  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schurff Julie     2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwaer Josefine  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Schwingen Alina  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Selimovic Santjana  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sieberhagen Rena  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sindermann Lea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Smit Lara  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Somja Jasmin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Somja Lucy  KINDERGARTEN RAPPEL ZAPPEL  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sons Dana  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Spittmann Nele  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stanca Maria  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stapelfeldt Mia  GRUNDSCHULE UEXHEIM KLASSE 4  2008 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stark Luisa Marie  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stark Tessa  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Statnik Laura Emilia  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffen Lara  LG MUETZENICH  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Emma  LG MUETZENICH  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steffens Julia  LG MUETZENICH  2006 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steger Emilia  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Steib Milena   SG SPORTFREUNDE 69  2011 w  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Stein Leny  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Straub Alisa  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Striegel Dayana  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stuehl Lucy  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stuesser Melina Sophie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suennen Jule  LG VULKANEIFEL  2007 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suennen Leonie  LG VULKANEIFEL  2007 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suessmann Emma  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Szroeter Marit  EUSKIRCHENER TSC  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tarkhova Daria  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2008 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tasocak Ronay  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teichmoeller Leni  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teichmoeller Paula  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Terner Nele  STEPHANUSSCHULE ZUELPICH BUERVENICH FUESSENICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Thar Kim  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Theis Lara  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tholl Nina  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tiedtke Emilia Sophie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Titz Leonie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tobias Lina  KIGA KLEINE FREUNDE  HOVEN  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Rojin  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toksun Silan  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tong Lucy  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Traini Anna  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Trylinski Dana  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ueckert Enni  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uhde Rabea  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Urhan Lea  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE UELPENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Veschinski Iris  BRUECKENSCHULE BORN  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vey Emma  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vogel Celine  GHS ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vois Milena  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vonhof Astrid  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vonhof Ronja  GRUNDSCHULE WICHTERICH  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Voss Jule  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wachendorf Sophie  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2012 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wallraff Emily  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weck Leonie  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wedel Mathilda     2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weis Cora     2008 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weiß Marie  2010 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Weiß Nele  2012 w  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Welter Freya  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wendt Nike  LGO EUSKIRCHEN ERFTSTADT  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wiens Juliana  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wilde Franziska  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wirtz Kim Caprice  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolf Leonie  STAEDT KATH GRUNDSCHULE SINZENICH  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wolff Maria  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Bibiane  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2004 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wollersheim Lisanne  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wortberg Arwen  KATH FAMILIENZENTRUM NIEDERELVENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnd Anna  TUS AHBACH  2010 w  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Celina  KARL VON LUTZENBERGER REALSCHULE  2007 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zahnke Joeline  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2010 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Jill  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zander Lynn  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zeller Marilyn  SGO EUPEN  2012 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zilligen Zoe  LG MUETZENICH  2011 w  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Lara  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2009 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Nora  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2005 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zimmermann Sara  FRANKEN GYMNASIUM ZUELPICH  2006 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zingsheim Luna  STAEDT KINDERGARTEN NEMMENICH  2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zinn Elise     2013 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zinn Greta  TUS CHLODWIG ZUELPICH  2015 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zinn Helene     2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zinn Theresa  CHLODWIGSCHULE  2011 w  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Letzte Aktualisierung am 08.09.2019 durch:
Peter Doebel  peter.doebel@eifelcup.de